Tippekonkurranser

Rufs

# Spaniakonkurransen R5 - Lør 1.okt 18:00

01.10. 18:00 CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca ― 01.10. 18:00 FC Villarreal - Real Saragossa ― 01.10. 18:00 Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano ― 01.10. 20:00 FC Valencia - FC Granada ― 01.10. 22:00 FC Malaga - FC Getafe ― 02.10. 12:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao ― 02.10. 16:00 Real Betis - Levante UD ― 02.10. 18:00 Atletico Madrid - FC Sevilla ― 02.10. 20:00 Sporting Gijon - FC Barcelona ― 02.10. 22:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid ―

1
9 svar

Logg inn med Schibsted

Logg inn med din Schibsted-konto for å skrive et svar.

Gå til innlogging

01.10. 18:00 CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca ― 1-0 01.10. 18:00 FC Villarreal - Real Saragossa ― 2-1 01.10. 18:00 Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano ― 2-1 01.10. 20:00 FC Valencia - FC Granada ― 2-0 01.10. 22:00 FC Malaga - FC Getafe ― 2-0 02.10. 12:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao ― 1-1 02.10. 16:00 Real Betis - Levante UD ― 2-1 02.10. 18:00 Atletico Madrid - FC Sevilla ― 2-1 02.10. 20:00 Sporting Gijon - FC Barcelona ― 0-3 02.10. 22:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid ― 0-2

1

01.10. 18:00 CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca ― 1-0 01.10. 18:00 FC Villarreal - Real Saragossa ― 2-0 01.10. 18:00 Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano ― 2-0 01.10. 20:00 FC Valencia - FC Granada ― 3-0 01.10. 22:00 FC Malaga - FC Getafe ― 2-1 02.10. 12:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao ― 1-1 02.10. 16:00 Real Betis - Levante UD ― 1-0 02.10. 18:00 Atletico Madrid - FC Sevilla ― 1-2 02.10. 20:00 Sporting Gijon - FC Barcelona ― 0-4 02.10. 22:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid ― 1-3

1

01.10. 18:00 CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca ― 1-1 01.10. 18:00 FC Villarreal - Real Saragossa ― 1-0 01.10. 18:00 Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano ―1-0 01.10. 20:00 FC Valencia - FC Granada ― 1-0 01.10. 22:00 FC Malaga - FC Getafe ― 1-0 02.10. 12:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao ― 1-0 02.10. 16:00 Real Betis - Levante UD ― 1-1 02.10. 18:00 Atletico Madrid - FC Sevilla ― 1-0 02.10. 20:00 Sporting Gijon - FC Barcelona ― 0-3 02.10. 22:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid ― 0-3

1

01.10. 18:00 CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca ― 1-1 01.10. 18:00 FC Villarreal - Real Saragossa ― 2-1 01.10. 18:00 Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano ― 1-0 01.10. 20:00 FC Valencia - FC Granada ― 3-0 01.10. 22:00 FC Malaga - FC Getafe ― 2-0 02.10. 12:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao ― 2-1 02.10. 16:00 Real Betis - Levante UD ― 1-0 02.10. 18:00 Atletico Madrid - FC Sevilla ― 2-1 02.10. 20:00 Sporting Gijon - FC Barcelona ― 1-3 02.10. 22:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid ― 1-4

1

01.10. 18:00 CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca ― 1-0 01.10. 18:00 FC Villarreal - Real Saragossa ― 2-1 01.10. 18:00 Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano ― 1-0 01.10. 20:00 FC Valencia - FC Granada ― 2-0 01.10. 22:00 FC Malaga - FC Getafe ― 2-0 02.10. 12:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao ― 2-1 02.10. 16:00 Real Betis - Levante UD ― 2-0 02.10. 18:00 Atletico Madrid - FC Sevilla ― 2-0 02.10. 20:00 Sporting Gijon - FC Barcelona ― 0-3 02.10. 22:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid ― 1-3

1

01.10. 18:00 CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca ― 1-0 01.10. 18:00 FC Villarreal - Real Saragossa ― 1-0 01.10. 18:00 Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano ― 1-0 01.10. 20:00 FC Valencia - FC Granada ― 2-0 01.10. 22:00 FC Malaga - FC Getafe ― 2-0 02.10. 12:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao ― 1-1 02.10. 16:00 Real Betis - Levante UD ― 1-0 02.10. 18:00 Atletico Madrid - FC Sevilla ― 1-0 02.10. 20:00 Sporting Gijon - FC Barcelona ― 0-2 02.10. 22:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid ― 0-2

1

01.10. 18:00 CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca ― 2-1 01.10. 18:00 FC Villarreal - Real Saragossa ― 2-1 01.10. 18:00 Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano ― 1-1 01.10. 20:00 FC Valencia - FC Granada ― 3-0 01.10. 22:00 FC Malaga - FC Getafe ― 2-0 02.10. 12:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao ― 2-0 02.10. 16:00 Real Betis - Levante UD ― 2-1 02.10. 18:00 Atletico Madrid - FC Sevilla ― 1-1 02.10. 20:00 Sporting Gijon - FC Barcelona ― 0-3 02.10. 22:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid ― 1-2

1

01.10. 18:00 CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca ― 1-0 01.10. 18:00 FC Villarreal - Real Saragossa ― 2-0 01.10. 18:00 Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano ― 1-0 01.10. 20:00 FC Valencia - FC Granada ― 3-0 01.10. 22:00 FC Malaga - FC Getafe ― 2-0 02.10. 12:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao ― 1-1 02.10. 16:00 Real Betis - Levante UD ― 1-0 02.10. 18:00 Atletico Madrid - FC Sevilla ― 2-1 02.10. 20:00 Sporting Gijon - FC Barcelona ― 0-4 02.10. 22:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid ― 1-3

emin

1

01.10. 18:00 CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca ― 0-0 01.10. 18:00 FC Villarreal - Real Saragossa ― 1-0 01.10. 18:00 Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano ― 2-1 01.10. 20:00 FC Valencia - FC Granada ― 2-0 01.10. 22:00 FC Malaga - FC Getafe ― 2-1 02.10. 12:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao ― 2-1 02.10. 16:00 Real Betis - Levante UD ― 2-0 02.10. 18:00 Atletico Madrid - FC Sevilla ― 1-1 02.10. 20:00 Sporting Gijon - FC Barcelona ― 0-3 02.10. 22:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid ― 0-3

1

Lignende innlegg

Laster...