19/3 - 7,5 km sprint - kvinner (12:30) 19/3 - 10 km sprint - menn (15:30)

T Eckhoff D Wierer F Preuss MO Røiseland D Herrmann D Alimbekava H Öberg LT Hauser M Davidova E Öberg

IL Tandrevold J Braisaz-Bouchet

JT Bø QF Maillet E Jacquelin SH Lægreid T Bø S Samuelsson L Hofer J Dale A Guigonnat M Ponsiluoma

J Fak VS Christiansen

1

19/3 - 7,5 km sprint - kvinner (12:30) 19/3 - 10 km sprint - menn (15:30)

T Eckhoff D Herrmann D Wierer A Chevalier-Bouchet D Alimbekava H Öberg MO Røiseland F Preuss M Davidova LT Hauser

Y Dzhima IL Tandrevold

JT Bø QF Maillet SH Lægreid T Bø S Samuelsson M Ponsiluoma E Jacquelin L Hofer J Dale B Doll

J Fak S Desthieux

1

19/3 - 7,5 km sprint - kvinner (12:30) 19/3 - 10 km sprint - menn (15:30)

Kvinner T Eckhoff MO Røiseland D Wierer D Herrmann F Preuss LT Hauser H Øberg D Alimbekava Y Dzhima A Chevalier - Bouchet

M Davidova IL Tandrevold

Menn QF Maillet SH Lægreid JT Bø T Bø E Jacquelin S Samuelsson L Hofer J Dale S Desthieux A Guigonnat

J Fak B Doll

1

19/3 - 7,5 km sprint - kvinner (12:30):

T Eckhoff D Wierer H Õberg MO Røiseland D Herrmann F Preuss LT Hauser D Alimbekava M Davidova A Chevalier-Bouchet

IL Tandrevold Y Dzhima

1

19/3 - 10 km sprint - menn (15:30):

JT Bø QF Maillet SH Lægreid E Jacquelin T Bø L Hofer S Samuelsson J Dale B Doll A Guigonnat

J Fak S Desthieux

1

20/3 - 10 km jaktstart - kvinner (12:15):

T Eckhoff D Wierer LT Hauser MO Røiseland M Davidova D Alimbekava A Chevalier-Bouchet IL Tandrevold F Preuss P Fialkova

L Häcki J Simon

20/3 - 12.5 km jaktstart - menn (15:15):

QF Maillet JT Bø SH Lægreid S Samuelsson L Hofer T Bø S Desthieux J Dale E Jacquelin M Ponsiluoma

VS Christiansen S Eder

1

20/3 - 10 km jaktstart - kvinner (12:15) 20/3 - 12.5 km jaktstart - menn (15:15)

T Eckhoff D Wierer LT Hauser MO Røiseland IL Tandrevold A Chevalier-Bouchet D Alimbekava L Persson F Preuss J Simon

L Vittozzi L Häcki

S Samuelsson L Hofer T Bø QF Maillet SH Lægreid JT Bø S Desthieux J Dale VS Christiansen M Ponsiluoma

S Eder E Jacquelin

1

20/3 - 10 km jaktstart - kvinner (12:15) 20/3 - 12.5 km jaktstart - menn (15:15)

Kvinner T Eckhoff D Wierer LT Hauser IL Tandrevold MO Røiseland A Chevalier-Bouchet D Alimbekava L Persson I Lien F Preuss

J Simon L Hacki

Menn QF Maillet S Samuelsson SH Lægreid T Bø L Hofer JT Bø S Desthieux J Dale E Jacquelin S Eder

VS Christiansen M Ponsiluoma

1

20/3 - 10 km jaktstart - kvinner (12:15) 20/3 - 12.5 km jaktstart - menn (15:15)

T Eckhoff D Wierer LT Hauser MO Røiseland IL Tandrevold A Chevalier-Bouchet D Alimbekava J Simon F Preuss L Haecki

I Lien H Sola

QF Maillet L Hofer S Samuelsson T Bø JT Bø SH Lægreid S Desthieux J Dale M Ponsilouma VS Christiansen

E Jacquelin S Eder

1

21/3 - 12.5 km fellesstart - kvinner (13:00) 21/3 - 15 km fellesstart - menn (15:30)

Utsatt til 15:30 og 17:15

1

21/3 - 12.5 km fellesstart - kvinner (13:00) 21/3 - 15 km fellesstart - menn (15:30)

T Eckhoff MO Røiseland D Wierer LT Hauser F Preuss J Simon A Chevalier-Bouchet IL Tandrevold H Öberg D Alimbekava

H Sola D Herrmann

JT Bø SH Lægreid S Samuelsson QF Maillet L Hofer T Bø J Dale E Jacquelin M Ponsiluoma J Fak

S Desthieux VS Christiansen

1

21/3 - 12.5 km fellesstart - kvinner (13:00) 21/3 - 15 km fellesstart - menn (15:30)

T Eckhoff MO Røiseland D Wierer A Chevalier-Bouchet J Simon IL Tandrevold F Preuss D Herrmann LT Hauser H Öberg

M Davidova EA Kalkenberg

SH Lægreid JT Bø QF Maillet T Bø S Samuelsson E Jacquelin VS Christiansen L Hofer E Lesser J Dale

M Ponsiluoma S Desthieux

1

21/3 - 12.5 km fellesstart - kvinner (13:00) 21/3 - 15 km fellesstart - menn (15:30)

T Eckhoff MO Røiseland D Wierer F Preuss LT Hauser D Herrmann A Chevalier -Bouchet J Simon IL Tandrevold H Sola

M Davidova EA Kalkenberg

Menn SH Lægreid JT Bø QF Maillet S Samuelsson T Bø L Hofer E Lesser E Jacquelin VS Christiansen M Ponsiluoma

S Desthieux J Dale

1

21/3 - 12.5 km fellesstart - kvinner:

T Eckhoff F Preuss D Wierer MO Røiseland J Simon LT Hauser D Alimbekava IL Tandrevold M Davidova A Chevalier-Bouchet

D Herrmann J Braisaz-Bocuhet

21/3 - 15 km fellesstart - menn:

JT Bø QF Maillet SH Lægreid E Jacquelin S Samuelsson E Lesser L Hofer T Bø M Ponsiluoma J Fak

VS Christiansen S Desthieux

1
Laster...